fbpx
Group Fitness - Complete
646
page-template-default,page,page-id-646,bridge-core-1.0.4,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-title-hidden,qode_grid_1300,footer_responsive_adv,qode-content-sidebar-responsive,qode-theme-ver-18.0.9,qode-theme-bridge,disabled_footer_bottom,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.7,vc_responsive

Group Fitness

 

Athleta classes will be held at COMPLETE in July only and open for COMPLETE & Athleta members

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Barre
Maeve McEven
7:00 am
45 min
Grit
Taylor Hayden
7:00 am
30 min
Body Sculpt
Maeve McEven
7:00 am
55 min
Core & Stretch
Maeve McEven
7:00 am
45 min
BodyPump
Taylor Hayden
9:00 am
45 min
Grit
Taylor Hayden
9:00 am
30 min
Body Sculpt
Maeve McEven
9:00 am
55 min
BodyPump
Lloyd Clother
9:00 am
45 min
Body Sculpt
Leslie Howitt
10:00 am
55 min
Myofascial Release
Michael McArdle
10:30 am
45 min

Alignment Vinyasa
Michael McArdle
11:15 am
55 min

Strength & Conditioning*
Alyssa Cerrachio
12:30 pm
55 min
BodyPump
Taylor Hayden
10:00 am
45 min
Zumba*
Jose Ozuna
10:00 am
55 min
Yoga Fundamentals
Lisa Landphair
10:30 am
55 min
Vinyasa Yoga
Christina Tarantola
11:30 am
55 min
Yoga Fundamentals
Lisa Landphair
12:30 pm
55 min
Power of Conscious Lifting*
Shannon Fahnestock
12:30 pm
1 hour
HIIT*
Daphnie Yang
12:00 pm
Spin
Taylor Hayden
12:00 pm
45 min
Baptiste Yoga*
1:00 pm
55 min
Power of TrapAerobics*
Chavonne Hodges
1:00 pm
55 min
Bootcamp*
Mellisa Ruiz
1:00 pm
55 min
Cardio Sculpt*
Annelise Baker
2:00 pm
55 min
BodyPump
Taylor Hayden
5:30 pm
45 min

Alignment Vinyasa
Michael McArdle
6:30 pm
55 min

Spin
Taylor Hayden
7:30 pm
45 min
Grit
Taylor Hayden
5:30 pm
30 min
Yoga*
Tess Jonas
5:30 pm
55 min

Boxing
Marisol Romero
6:30 pm
55 min

Barre Class*
Joanna Stone
7:00 pm
55 min
Boxing
Marisol Romero
6:30 pm
55 min

Cardio Sculpt*
Jose Ozuna
7:30 pm
1 hour
BodyPump
Lloyd Clother
6:30 pm
45 min
Power of Pilates*
Gail Rivas
6:00 pm
55 min

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba*
Jose Ozuna
10:00 am
55 min
Power of Conscious Lifting*
Shannon Fahnestock
12:30 pm
1 hour
Strength & Conditioning*
Alyssa Cerrachio
12:30 pm
55 min
HIIT*
Daphnie Yang
12:00 pm
Baptiste Yoga*
1:00 pm
55 min
Power of TrapAerobics*
Chavonne Hodges
1:00 pm
55 min
Bootcamp*
Mellisa Ruiz
1:00 pm
55 min
Cardio Sculpt*
Annelise Baker
2:00 pm
55 min
Yoga*
Tess Jonas
5:30 pm
55 min
Power of Pilates*
Gail Rivas
6:00 pm
55 min
Cardio Sculpt*
Jose Ozuna
7:30 pm
1 hour
Barre Class*
Joanna Stone
7:00 pm
55 min

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba*
Jose Ozuna
10:00 am
55 min
HIIT*
Daphnie Yang
12:00 pm
Spin
Taylor Hayden
12:00 pm
45 min
Power of TrapAerobics*
Chavonne Hodges
1:00 pm
55 min
Bootcamp*
Mellisa Ruiz
1:00 pm
55 min
Boxing
Marisol Romero
6:30 pm
55 min
Boxing
Marisol Romero
6:30 pm
55 min
Spin
Taylor Hayden
7:30 pm
45 min

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Grit
Taylor Hayden
7:00 am
30 min
BodyPump
Taylor Hayden
9:00 am
45 min
Grit
Taylor Hayden
9:00 am
30 min
BodyPump
Lloyd Clother
9:00 am
45 min
BodyPump
Taylor Hayden
10:00 am
45 min
BodyPump
Taylor Hayden
5:30 pm
45 min
Grit
Taylor Hayden
5:30 pm
30 min
BodyPump
Lloyd Clother
6:30 pm
45 min

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Barre
Maeve McEven
7:00 am
45 min
Body Sculpt
Maeve McEven
7:00 am
55 min
Body Sculpt
Maeve McEven
9:00 am
55 min
Body Sculpt
Leslie Howitt
10:00 am
55 min
Myofascial Release
Michael McArdle
10:30 am
45 min
Power of Conscious Lifting*
Shannon Fahnestock
12:30 pm
1 hour
Strength & Conditioning*
Alyssa Cerrachio
12:30 pm
55 min
Cardio Sculpt*
Annelise Baker
2:00 pm
55 min
Power of Pilates*
Gail Rivas
6:00 pm
55 min
Cardio Sculpt*
Jose Ozuna
7:30 pm
1 hour

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Core & Stretch
Maeve McEven
7:00 am
45 min
Yoga Fundamentals
Lisa Landphair
10:30 am
55 min
Alignment Vinyasa
Michael McArdle
11:15 am
55 min
Vinyasa Yoga
Christina Tarantola
11:30 am
55 min
Yoga Fundamentals
Lisa Landphair
12:30 pm
55 min
Baptiste Yoga*
1:00 pm
55 min
Yoga*
Tess Jonas
5:30 pm
55 min
Alignment Vinyasa
Michael McArdle
6:30 pm
55 min
Barre Class*
Joanna Stone
7:00 pm
55 min

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No group-fitness available!

*Athleta classes start July 7th until August 7th
*Fall Schedule will be based on a member survey
*Complete members have access to more than 100 group classes at 57th and 10 Hanover Square locations